Bulgarian Team Championship 2009 - A Group - Women

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български
Round 3
10.06.2009










(1) Benderac,A (2322) - Videnova,I (2160) [A47]
Sunny Beach BUL, Team Ch_A (w)_r3 Sunny Beach BUL (3.1), 10.05.2009

1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 e6 3.e3 b6 4.Be2 Bb7 5.0-0 d5 6.Nbd2 Bd6 7.Ne5 0-0 8.f4 Nbd7 9.Rf3 c5 10.Qe1 Rc8 11.c3 Ne4 12.Nxe4 dxe4 13.Rh3 Nxe5 14.dxe5 Be7 15.c4 Rc7 16.Bd2 Rd7 17.Bc3 f5 18.exf6 Bxf6 19.Bg4 Qe7 20.Bxf6 gxf6 21.f5 e5 22.Bh5 Rfd8 23.Qh4 Qf8 24.Rf1 Rg7 25.Bg6 Qe7 26.g4 Bc6 27.Kh1 Rd6 28.Qh6 Be8 29.Bxe8 Qxe8 30.g5 Qd8 31.g6 Rd1 32.gxh7+ Kh8 33.Qxg7+ Kxg7 34.h8Q+ Qxh8 35.Rg3+ Kf7 36.Rxd1 Qc8 37.Rf1 Qa6 38.b3 Qxa2 39.Rfg1 Qf2 40.Rg7+ Kf8 41.Rg8+ Ke7 1/2-1/2












(2) Ilieva,H (2114) - Sirkova,D (1963) [D02]
Sunny Beach BUL, Team Ch_A (w)_r3 Sunny Beach BUL (3.1), 10.05.2009

1.d4 d5 2.Nf3 a6 3.Bf4 Nf6 4.e3 e6 5.Bd3 c5 6.c3 Nc6 7.Nbd2 Be7 8.Ne5 Nxe5 9.dxe5 Nd7 10.Qg4 g5 11.Qh5 gxf4 12.exf4 Nf8 13.h4 Ng6 14.g3 Qb6 15.c4 Qxb2 16.Rb1 Qd4 17.Rb3 dxc4 18.Nxc4 b5 19.Qf3 Ra7 20.Na5 c4 21.Nc6 Qa1+ 22.Rb1 Qc3+ 23.Kf1 Qxd3+ 24.Qxd3 cxd3 25.Nxa7 Bb7 26.f3 Bc5 27.Kg2 Bxa7 28.Rhd1 Rg8 29.Rbc1 Nxh4+ 30.Kh3 Nxf3 31.Rc7 Ng1+ 32.Kh2 Bf3 33.Rxd3 Rg6 34.Rxa7 Be4 35.Rc3 Nf3+ 36.Kg2 Nxe5+ 37.Kf2 Nc4 38.Rxa6 Rh6 39.a4 Rh2+ 40.Ke1 Rh1+ 41.Ke2 Rh2+ 42.Ke1 Nb2 43.axb5 Nd3+ 44.Kf1 Rf2+ 45.Kg1 Rb2 46.Kf1 Rxb5 47.Ra7 Kf8 48.Rcc7 Bg6 49.Ke2 Rb2+ 50.Ke3 Nb4 51.Kd4 Rg2 52.Ra8+ Kg7 53.Rc3 Nd5 54.Rb3 Ne7 55.Ke5 Nf5 56.Ra4 Re2+ 57.Re4 f6+ 0-1












(3) Nikolova,A (2304) - Olarasu,G (2272) [C67]
Sunny Beach BUL, Team Ch_A (w)_r3 Sunny Beach BUL (3.1), 10.05.2009

1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 Nf6 4.0-0 Nxe4 5.d4 Nd6 6.Bxc6 dxc6 7.dxe5 Nf5 8.Qxd8+ Kxd8 9.Nc3 h6 10.h3 Be7 11.g4 Nh4 12.Nxh4 Bxh4 13.Kg2 Be7 14.Be3 Be6 15.Rad1+ Kc8 16.a3 h5 17.Kg3 hxg4 18.hxg4 Bh4+ 19.Kf3 Be7 20.Rh1 Rxh1 21.Rxh1 Kd7 22.Kg3 a5 23.f4 g6 24.Ne4 Bd5 25.Rd1 Ke6 26.Nd2 c5 27.c4 Bc6 28.Nf3 b6 29.Rd2 Rd8 30.Rxd8 Bxd8 31.Bd2 Be4 32.b4 axb4 33.axb4 Bd3 34.bxc5 bxc5 35.Be3 Bxc4 36.Bxc5 Kd5 37.Bf8 Bd3 38.Kf2 c5 39.Ke3 c4 40.Bb4 Be4 41.Ng5 Bxg5 42.fxg5 Kxe5 43.Bc3+ Kd5 44.Bf6 Bc2 45.Bc3 Bd1 46.Bf6 Bxg4 47.Bc3 f5 48.gxf6 Be6 49.Kf4 Bf7 50.Bb2 Kc5 51.Bc3 Kb5 52.Ke3 Ka4 53.Kd2 Kb3 54.Bd4 g5 55.Be5 Bd5 56.Bd4 Kb4 57.Be5 1/2-1/2












(4) Bednikova,S (2091) - Pionova,S (2034) [B43]
Sunny Beach BUL, Team Ch_A (w)_r3 Sunny Beach BUL (3.2), 10.05.2009

1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 a6 5.Nc3 Qc7 6.g3 Nf6 7.Bg2 d6 8.0-0 Be7 9.a4 Nc6 10.Nde2 0-0 11.h3 b6 12.Kh2 Bb7 13.f4 Rfe8 14.g4 Bf8 15.Ng3 Nb4 16.g5 Nd7 17.Be3 d5 18.exd5 exd5 19.Bd4 Nc5 20.Be5 Rxe5 21.fxe5 Qxe5 22.Rf5 Qc7 23.Nxd5 Nxd5 24.Bxd5 Ne4 25.Bxe4 Bxe4 26.Rf2 Bc5 27.Rd2 Bc6 28.Qg4 Re8 29.Rad1 g6 30.b3 Re3 31.Rd8+ Kg7 32.R1d7 Re1 33.Rd1 Bg1# 0-1












(5) Djingarova,E (2334) - Koen,M (2114) [E16]
Sunny Beach BUL, Team Ch_A (w)_r3 Sunny Beach BUL (3.2), 10.05.2009

1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 Bb4+ 4.Bd2 a5 5.Nc3 b6 6.g3 Bb7 7.Bg2 0-0 8.0-0 h6 9.Qc2 Be7 10.e4 d6 11.e5 Nfd7 12.exd6 cxd6 13.Ng5 Bxg5 14.Bxb7 Ra7 15.Bg2 Bxd2 16.Nb5 Rc7 17.Nxc7 Qxc7 18.Qxd2 Qxc4 19.Rfc1 Qa6 20.Rc7 b5 21.Rac1 d5 22.Bf1 Nb6 23.b3 Nc8 24.Bxb5 Qxb5 25.Rxc8 Na6 26.Rxf8+ Kxf8 27.Qc3 Ke7 28.Qc8 Qe2 29.a3 e5 30.Qb7+ Kf6 31.Rc6+ Kf5 32.Qxa6 1-0












(6) Tomovska Polendakova,I (2038) - Collas,S (2316) [E16]
Sunny Beach BUL, Team Ch_A (w)_r3 Sunny Beach BUL (3.2), 10.05.2009

1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 e6 3.c4 b6 4.g3 Bb4+ 5.Bd2 a5 6.Bg2 Bb7 7.0-0 0-0 8.Bg5 Be7 9.Nc3 Ne4 10.Nxe4 Bxe4 11.Bf4 Na6 12.Ne5 Bxg2 13.Kxg2 f6 14.Nd3 d5 15.Qb3 g5 16.Be3 dxc4 17.Qxc4 Qd5+ 18.Qxd5 exd5 19.Rac1 Bd6 20.h4 h6 21.hxg5 hxg5 22.Rh1 Nb4 23.a3 Nxd3 24.exd3 a4 25.Rh6 Ra5 26.Kf3 Rb5 27.Kg4 Kf7 28.Rc2 Kg7 29.Kh5 Rb3 30.Rd2 Re8 31.Rg6+ Kf7 32.Rh6 Bf8 33.Rh7+ Bg7 34.Kg4 Kg6 35.Rh2 c5 36.Kf3 f5 37.Rc2 Rxd3 38.dxc5 d4 39.cxb6 dxe3 40.fxe3 Rdxe3+ 41.Kf2 Bd4 42.b7 Re1+ 43.Kg2 Rg1+ 0-1












(7) Petkova,V (1928) - Vladimirova,M (2084) [A07]
Sunny Beach BUL, Team Ch_A (w)_r3 Sunny Beach BUL (3.3), 10.05.2009

1.Nf3 d5 2.g3 c6 3.Bg2 Bg4 4.Ne5 Bh5 5.g4 Bg6 6.h4 Qd6 7.d4 h5 8.g5 Nd7 9.Nxg6 Qxg6 10.c4 e6 11.Nc3 Ne7 12.cxd5 exd5 13.Bf4 Nb6 14.b3 Nf5 15.Kf1 Bd6 16.Bxd6 Nxd6 17.Rc1 0-0 18.e3 Qh7 19.Bf3 g6 20.Ne2 Nf5 21.Nf4 Rae8 22.Qd3 Re7 23.Re1 Rfe8 24.e4 dxe4 25.Rxe4 Rxe4 26.Bxe4 Nd6 27.Bf3 Nf5 28.Kg2 Rd8 29.d5 Qg7 30.Nxh5 Nxh4+ 31.Rxh4 gxh5 32.Rxh5 Nxd5 33.Qf5 Qg6 34.Qe5 Qg7 35.Qf5 Qg6 36.Qe5 Qg7 37.Qf5 1/2-1/2












(8) Raeva,E (2233) - Dragomirescu,A (2206) [C90]
Sunny Beach BUL, Team Ch_A (w)_r3 Sunny Beach BUL (3.3), 10.05.2009

1.e4 e5 2.Bc4 Nf6 3.d3 Be7 4.Nf3 d6 5.0-0 Nc6 6.c3 0-0 7.Re1 Na5 8.Bb5 a6 9.Ba4 b5 10.Bc2 c5 11.Nbd2 Qc7 12.Nf1 Nc6 13.Bg5 Ng4 14.Be3 Nxe3 15.Nxe3 Be6 16.Bb3 Kh8 17.Bd5 Rab8 18.Rc1 Bf6 19.b4 Ne7 20.bxc5 dxc5 21.c4 b4 22.Qa4 Qb6 23.Rb1 Rfd8 24.g4 Ng6 25.g5 Be7 26.Nf5 Bd6 27.Qd1 Nf4 28.N3h4 a5 29.Re3 Qa7 30.Rf3 a4 31.Ng2 a3 32.Nxf4 exf4 33.Nxd6 Rxd6 34.Rxf4 Qe7 35.h4 Rdb6 36.Rb3 Qd6 37.Qf3 Rf8 38.Qe3 Rbb8 39.e5 Qd7 40.Qf3 Bxd5 41.cxd5 Kg8 42.Rc4 Rb5 43.Qe4 Re8 44.d4 cxd4 45.Rxd4 Qc7 46.f4 Qc1+ 47.Kg2 Rc5 48.Re3 Rc2+ 49.Re2 Rec8 50.Rd3 0-1












(9) Yordanova,S (2220) - Velcheva,M (2254) [E04]
Sunny Beach BUL, Team Ch_A (w)_r3 Sunny Beach BUL (3.3), 10.05.2009

1.Nf3 d5 2.c4 e6 3.d4 Nf6 4.g3 dxc4 5.Bg2 c6 6.0-0 b5 7.a4 Bb7 8.Ne5 Qb6 9.e4 a6 10.Nc3 c5 11.d5 Bd6 12.f4 exd5 13.Nxd5 Nxd5 14.exd5 0-0 15.Bh3 Qd8 16.Bg2 Nd7 17.Nc6 Qc7 18.Bd2 b4 19.a5 Nf6 20.Qf3 Rac8 21.Rac1 Nxd5 22.Qxd5 Bxc6 23.Qxc6 Qxc6 24.Bxc6 Rxc6 25.Rxc4 Rc7 26.Re1 Rd8 27.b3 f5 28.Kf2 Kf7 29.Bc1 Be7 30.Re5 Bf6 31.Re2 Rd3 32.Be3 Rxb3 33.Rxc5 Rxc5 34.Bxc5 Rb1 35.Rd2 b3 36.Rd7+ Kg6 37.Rb7 b2 38.Ba3 Rh1 39.Bxb2 Rxh2+ 40.Kf3 Rxb2 41.Ra7 Rb3+ 42.Kg2 Kh5 43.Kh3 Bd4 44.Rxa6 Rb2 0-1












(10) Andreeva,V (1894) - Maksimovic,S (2299) [A48]
Sunny Beach BUL, Team Ch_A (w)_r3 Sunny Beach BUL (3.4), 10.05.2009

1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 c5 3.e3 g6 4.Be2 Bg7 5.0-0 b6 6.Nbd2 0-0 7.b3 Bb7 8.Bb2 d6 9.Rc1 Qc7 10.c4 Nbd7 11.Qc2 e5 12.d5 Rae8 13.e4 Nh5 14.Ne1 Nf4 15.Bf3 f5 16.Nd3 Nxd3 17.Qxd3 Bc8 18.a3 Nf6 19.b4 Bh6 20.Rcd1 Bxd2 21.Rxd2 fxe4 22.Bxe4 Nxe4 23.Qxe4 Rf4 24.Qe2 cxb4 25.Rc1 bxa3 26.Bxa3 Ba6 27.Rdc2 Qe7 28.Qd2 Rd8 29.Qb4 Rf6 30.Bb2 Rf5 31.f3 Qd7 32.Ra1 Bc8 33.Qa4 Rf4 34.Qxd7 Rxd7 35.Bc1 Rd4 36.Be3 Rd3 37.Kf2 Rc7 38.Ke2 Rb3 39.g4 a5 40.h4 Kf7 41.Raa2 Ba6 42.Ra4 Ke8 43.Kd2 Rf7 44.Ke2 Kd7 45.Kf2 Kc7 46.Ra1 Bc8 47.Ke2 Bd7 48.Raa2 e4 49.Rab2 exf3+ 50.Kf2 Ba4 51.Ra2 Rxe3 52.Rxa4 Re4 53.Ra3 Rxg4 54.Rxf3 Rxf3+ 55.Kxf3 Rxh4 0-1












(11) Chilingirova,P (2157) - Andreeva,P (2127) [A25]
Sunny Beach BUL, Team Ch_A (w)_r3 Sunny Beach BUL (3.4), 10.05.2009

1.c4 e5 2.d3 d6 3.Nc3 Nc6 4.g3 Be6 5.Bg2 Qd7 6.e3 g6 7.h3 Bg7 8.Nge2 Nge7 9.Nd5 Nd8 10.Rb1 c6 11.Nxe7 Qxe7 12.b3 d5 13.Bb2 f5 14.Qc1 b5 15.cxd5 cxd5 16.f4 Rc8 17.Qd2 Nc6 18.fxe5 Bxe5 19.Bxe5 Nxe5 20.0-0 0-0 21.Nf4 Rfd8 22.d4 Nf7 23.Rfc1 g5 24.Rxc8 Rxc8 25.Nxd5 Qd6 26.Nf6+ Kg7 27.e4 Kxf6 28.e5+ Nxe5 29.dxe5+ Qxe5 30.Re1 Qxg3 31.Qd4+ Kf7 32.Qxa7+ Rc7 33.Qe3 Qxe3+ 34.Rxe3 Rc2 35.Re5 Rxa2 36.Rxb5 Rb2 37.b4 Kf6 38.Rb8 f4 39.b5 Rb1+ 40.Kf2 Rb2+ 41.Kg1 Ke5 42.b6 Kd6 43.b7 Kc7 44.Rh8 Bf5 45.Rg8 Bg6 46.Rc8+ 1-0












(12) Voiska,M (2332) - Arutyunova,D (2264) [A25]
Sunny Beach BUL, Team Ch_A (w)_r3 Sunny Beach BUL (3.4), 10.05.2009

1.c4 e5 2.Nc3 Nc6 3.g3 g6 4.Bg2 Bg7 5.e3 d6 6.Nge2 h5 7.d4 h4 8.d5 Nce7 9.e4 h3 10.Bf1 f5 11.Ng1 Nf6 12.Nxh3 fxe4 13.Ng5 Ng4 14.Ngxe4 Nxh2 15.Be2 Nf5 16.Bg5 Qd7 17.Qd3 Qf7 18.0-0-0 Nd4 19.Nb5 Nxe2+ 20.Qxe2 Bg4 21.Nexd6+ cxd6 22.Nxd6+ Kd7 23.Qxg4+ Kxd6 24.c5+ Kxc5 25.Be3+ Kd6 26.Qb4+ Kc7 27.d6+ Kd8 28.d7 b6 29.Rxh2 Rxh2 30.Bxb6+ axb6 31.Qxb6+ Ke7 32.Qd6+ Kd8 33.Qb6+ Ke7 34.d8Q+ Rxd8 35.Qxd8+ Ke6 36.Qd5+ Ke7 37.Qd6+ 1-0



Generated with ChessBase 9.0

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2019 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.